76
Bearbeitungen
Fuman (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Fuman (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 485: | Zeile 485: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Head MP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Head MP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+MP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+MP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |140 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |33 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |85 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |85 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Head HP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Head HP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+HP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+HP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |140 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |90 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |31 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |31 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 520: | Zeile 520: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+PP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+PP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4(26)4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |80*80 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100*150 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20*20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |V | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |85 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |85 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Armor | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Horn | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Horn | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold any button, release | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold any button, release | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |130 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |130 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |33 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CA,V | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |89 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |projectile immune | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Horn EX | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Horn EX | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold any 2 buttons, release | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold any 2 buttons, release | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9(11)4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |75*75 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50*200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19*19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |V | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |89 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Armor | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head LP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head LP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+LP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+LP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |52 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20*160 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40*160 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |82 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head MP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head MP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+MP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+MP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |52 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20*20*150 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40*40*140 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |82 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head HP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head HP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+HP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+HP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |52 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20x3*120 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40x3*120 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |82 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head EX | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Killing Head EX | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+PP | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+PP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |52 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10x6*160 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30x6*90 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw invincible frames 1-6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain LK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain LK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+LK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+LK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |140 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |79 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |fireball immune | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain MK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain MK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+MK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+MK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |150 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |68 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |fireball immune | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain HK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain HK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+HK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+HK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |31 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |160 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |81 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |anti air | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain EX | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain EX | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+KK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf+KK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70*100 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100*100 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |78 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |one hit armor, anti air | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain Cancel | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hanging Chain Cancel | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold K, press P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hold K, press P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger LK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger LK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+LK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+LK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |35 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70*70*30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100*100*30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |69 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger MK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger MK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+MK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+MK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70*70*40 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100*100*30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |69 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger HK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger HK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+HK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+HK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |43 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70*70*50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100*100*30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |69 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger EX | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bull Revenger EX | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+KK | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hcb+KK | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |47 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50*50*100 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50*50*130 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |CT | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |69 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Skip To My Chain | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Skip To My Chain | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf,qcf+P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |qcf,qcf+P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |60 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50x3*200 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0*0*0*0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |invincible frame 1-10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen