19.100
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 315: | Zeile 315: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236K. F4-15 airborne & invul on feet. F18-37 airborne. Super Cancel on first hit. 28F landing recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236K. F4-15 airborne & invul on feet. F18-37 airborne. Super Cancel on first hit. 28F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |(2,4)*5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All hits knock down / pull in. Can be QSed. F1-7 invul. F43-60 low profile recovery. F61-72 recovery. *=2 frames active, 4 frames inactive alternatingly, 5 times. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_D.png]][[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_D.png]][[bild:kofxi_benimaru_63214B_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |(2,4)*11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hits do NOT knock down (but have no pushback). Last hit knocks down / pushes back. Can be QSed. F1-5 invul. F80-100 low profile recovery. F101-113 recovery. *=2 frames active, 4 frames inactive alternatingly, 11 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_214A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_214A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
Zeile 332: | Zeile 342: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_214C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_214C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? |
Bearbeitungen