19.074
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
(12 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 65: | Zeile 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D || 13 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | | 2D || 13 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| small A || 5 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than j.A | |||
|- | |||
| up A || 7 || 6|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 6 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| small B || 6 || 6|| /|| / || Different hitbox than j.B | |||
|- | |||
| up B || 4 || 8|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 6 || 6|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| j.2B || 7 || 11|| /|| / ||Special Cancel (except into LDM). In counterhit-state F1 until landing. If cancelled late from j.A, becomes unblockable (bug, tourney-banned). | |||
|- | |||
| small up C || 12 || 6|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump C & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 12 || 4|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump up C & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| up C || 7 || 9|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 12 || 5|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as all smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 9 || 4|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than j.D | |||
|- | |||
| up D || 8 || 8|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 8 || 8|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 16 || 7|| /|| / || Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 15 || 7|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|j.6C/D|| 1 || 1|| KD|| / ||Air Throw | |j.6C/D|| 1 || 1|| KD|| / ||Air Throw | ||
Zeile 76: | Zeile 108: | ||
|623A|| 3/6* || 3+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36</span>* ||Tip of feet invul F1-3. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2=if both hits are guarded. | |623A|| 3/6* || 3+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36</span>* ||Tip of feet invul F1-3. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2=if both hits are guarded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|623C|| 5/9* || 2+2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43</span>* ||Tip of feet invul F1-4. Standing hurtbox F5-8. F6-57 airborne. F58-74 landing recovery (17F). *= | |623C|| 5/9* || 2+2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43</span>* ||Tip of feet invul F1-4. Standing hurtbox F5-8. F6-57 airborne. F58-74 landing recovery (17F). *=ground hit / air hitbox startup. *2=if both hits are guarded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.623A|| 3/6* || 2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-19 in counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. | |j.623A|| 3/6* || 2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-19 in counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. First hit is 1F less active than ground version (1F gap between hits). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.623C|| 5/9* || 2+2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-24 in counterhit-state. 18F landing recovery. *= | |j.623C|| 5/9* || 2+2+16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-24 in counterhit-state. 18F landing recovery. *=small hit / big ("air") hitbox startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|214B|| 10* || 16|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Reflects projectiles F9-23. Counterhit-state F1-43. F26-53 recovery. Move ends early if it connects. *=old japanese data says 12F startup, 10F is correct. | |214B|| 10* || 16|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Reflects projectiles F9-23. Counterhit-state F1-43. F26-53 recovery. Move ends early if it connects. *=old japanese data says 12F startup, 10F is correct. | ||
Zeile 88: | Zeile 120: | ||
|236D|| 17* || 47|| /|| / ||Teleport (further than 236B). F1-10 regular hurtbox (NOT in counterhit-state). F11-16 invul. F17-38 no hurtbox on feet & no collision. F39-47 recovery. | |236D|| 17* || 47|| /|| / ||Teleport (further than 236B). F1-10 regular hurtbox (NOT in counterhit-state). F11-16 invul. F17-38 no hurtbox on feet & no collision. F39-47 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.236K|| 17 || n|| /|| / ||Air-to-ground teleport. | |j.236K|| 17 || n|| /|| / ||Air-to-ground teleport. Both versions have the same travel distance. F1-10 counterhit-state. F11-16 invul. F17 until landing counterhit-state & no collision. 14F landing recovery. Super Cancel during landing frames. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.214B|| 7 || n|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>* ||Active until landing. 15F landing recovery. Blocks opponent's safety shift on hit (Bug). Super Cancel. *= from lowest possible height. | |j.214B|| 7 || n|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>* ||Active until landing. 15F landing recovery. Blocks opponent's safety shift on hit (Bug). Super Cancel. *= from lowest possible height. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.214D|| 10 || n*2+8|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> | |j.214D|| 10 || n*2+8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||Alternates between 2F active, 2F inactive until landing. Steeper angle than j.214B. Blocks opponent's safety shift on hit (Bug). Super Cancel on all hits. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41236P|| 10 || 1|| KD|| / ||Command Grab. Launches. Is NOT in counterhit-state. 41F total duration. | |41236P|| 10 || 1|| KD|| / ||Command Grab. Launches. Is NOT in counterhit-state. 41F total duration. | ||
Zeile 98: | Zeile 130: | ||
|6321463214A|| 2 || 3+180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||F1-10 invul. Dream Cancel on first hit. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. If cancelled, Athena enters 25F of recovery. Counterhit-state disappears on 1F of cancel, orbs on 2F. .gif shows cancel version. *=with fastest cancel timing. | |6321463214A|| 2 || 3+180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||F1-10 invul. Dream Cancel on first hit. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. If cancelled, Athena enters 25F of recovery. Counterhit-state disappears on 1F of cancel, orbs on 2F. .gif shows cancel version. *=with fastest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6321463214C|| 2 || 4+180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">- | |6321463214C|| 2 || 4+180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-20</span>* ||F1-13 invul. Dream Cancel on first hit. Can be cancelled from F35 with A+B+C+D. If cancelled, Athena enters 25F of recovery. Counterhit-state disappears on 1F of cancel, orbs on 2F. .gif shows cancel version. *=with fastest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> | |>214A|| 26/35* || 6+n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>* ||6321463214P followup. Angled downwards/straight. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. Super Freeze on F24. F1-24 invul. Counterhit-state F25-37. *=first/second hit. *2=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|> | |>214C|| 26/35* || 6+n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>* ||6321463214P followup. Angled upwards. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. Super Freeze on F24. F1-24 invul. Counterhit-state F25-37. *=first/second hit. *2=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.6321463214P|| 3 || 180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-40</span>* ||F1-7 invul. 14F landing recovery. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. The current orb cycle will complete before a cancel becomes active. .gif shows cancel version. *=from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | |j.6321463214P|| 3 || 180|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-40</span>* ||F1-7 invul. 14F landing recovery. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. The current orb cycle will complete before a cancel becomes active. .gif shows cancel version. *=from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|>j. | |>j.214A|| 18/30* || 6+n|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>* ||j.6321463214P followup. Angled downwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. F1-35 in counterhit-state. Starts falling F40. 16F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2= from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|>j. | |>j.214C|| 18/29* || 6+n|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>* ||j.6321463214P followup. Angled forwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. F1-35 in counterhit-state. Starts falling F40. 16F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2= from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|j.214214K|| 11 || nx3,9+2|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||F1-7 & F58-61 invul. 18F landing recovery. Sends Athena clones down 3 times that do not cause pushback, then Athena flies down herself. The second, ground-based Athena hit launches. Note: the clones have a hurtbox in screenshots, but cannot be hit at all. | |j.214214K|| 11 || nx3,9+2|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||F1-7 & F58-61 invul. 18F landing recovery. Sends Athena clones down 3 times that do not cause pushback, then Athena flies down herself. The second, ground-based Athena hit launches. Note: the clones have a hurtbox in screenshots, but cannot be hit at all. | ||
Zeile 230: | Zeile 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Crouching Attacks | |+ Crouching Attacks | ||
Zeile 274: | Zeile 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ Jump Attacks | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | |||
! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than j.A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_up_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than j.B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_2B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel (except into LDM). In counterhit state until landing. If cancelled late from j.A, becomes unblockable (bug, tourney-banned). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump C & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump up C & j.C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_up_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as all smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than j.D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different hitbox than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Specials & Supers | |+ Specials & Supers | ||
Zeile 331: | Zeile 466: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-43* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-43* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Tip of feet invul F1-4. Standing hurtbox F5-8. F6-57 airborne. F58-74 landing recovery (17F). *= | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Tip of feet invul F1-4. Standing hurtbox F5-8. F6-57 airborne. F58-74 landing recovery (17F). *=ground hit / air hitbox startup. *2=if both hits are guarded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.623A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.623A''' | ||
Zeile 339: | Zeile 474: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-19 in counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-19 in counterhit-state. 15F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. First hit is 1F less active than ground version (1F gap between hits). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.623C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.623C''' | ||
Zeile 347: | Zeile 482: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-24 in counterhit-state. 18F landing recovery. *= | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-24 in counterhit-state. 18F landing recovery. *=small hit / big ("air") hitbox startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | ||
Zeile 379: | Zeile 514: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Air-to-ground teleport. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Air-to-ground teleport. Both versions have the same travel distance. F1-10 counterhit-state. F11-16 invul. F17 until landing counterhit-state & no collision. 14F landing recovery. Super Cancel during landing frames. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214B''' | ||
Zeile 421: | Zeile 556: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-13 invul. Dream Cancel on first hit. Can be cancelled from F35 with A+B+C+D. If cancelled, Athena enters 25F of recovery. Counterhit-state disappears on 1F of cancel, orbs on 2F. .gif shows cancel version. *=with fastest cancel timing. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-13 invul. Dream Cancel on first hit. Can be cancelled from F35 with A+B+C+D. If cancelled, Athena enters 25F of recovery. Counterhit-state disappears on 1F of cancel, orbs on 2F. .gif shows cancel version. *=with fastest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_gif.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214A_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26/35* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26/35* | ||
Zeile 427: | Zeile 562: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-14* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6321463214P followup. Angled downwards/straight. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. F1-24 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6321463214P followup. Angled downwards/straight. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. Super Freeze on F24. F1-24 invul. Counterhit-state F25-37. *=first/second hit. *2=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_gif.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_214214C_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26/35* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26/35* | ||
Zeile 435: | Zeile 570: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-16* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-16* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6321463214P followup. Angled upwards. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. F1-24 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6321463214P followup. Angled upwards. Same cancel timing as A+B+C+D cancel. Super Freeze on F24. F1-24 invul. Counterhit-state F25-37. *=first/second hit. *2=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.6321463214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.6321463214P''' | ||
Zeile 445: | Zeile 580: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. 14F landing recovery. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. The current orb cycle will complete before a cancel becomes active. .gif shows cancel version. *=from lowest possible height + fastest cancel timing. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. 14F landing recovery. Can be cancelled from F32 with A+B+C+D. The current orb cycle will complete before a cancel becomes active. .gif shows cancel version. *=from lowest possible height + fastest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>j. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>j.214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_4.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214A_4.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18/30* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18/30* | ||
Zeile 451: | Zeile 586: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6321463214P followup. Angled downwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6321463214P followup. Angled downwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. F18-35 in counterhit-state. Starts falling F40. 16F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2= from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>j. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>j.214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_4.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_214214C_4.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18/29* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18/29* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+n | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6+n | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6321463214P followup. Angled forwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6321463214P followup. Angled forwards. F1-17 invul. Legs lose hurtbox from F22+. Super freeze on F16. F18-35 in counterhit-state. Starts falling F40. 16F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. *2= from lowest possible height + earliest cancel timing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214214K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214214K''' | ||
Zeile 483: | Zeile 618: | ||
*Has no collision on back Ukemi (can run through) | *Has no collision on back Ukemi (can run through) | ||
*Athena's j.214K blocks the opponent's safety shift on hit. | *Athena's j.214K blocks the opponent's safety shift on hit. | ||
*As kofxi_bot discovered, if j.2B is cancelled into late from j.A, it becomes unblockable (bug, tourney-banned). | |||
==Combos== | |||
Crossup j.214B > land > 63214,63214P | |||
== Videos == | == Videos == |
Bearbeitungen