19.130
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 220: | Zeile 220: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6C = 64x144; j.6D 64x128 hurtbox. Beide 48x64 Hitbox. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.6C = 64x144; j.6D 64x128 hurtbox. Beide 48x64 Hitbox. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_236B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Sperrt beim Gegner Safety Shift (Bug?). Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_athena_jump_236D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Sperrt beim Gegner Safety Shift (Bug?). Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' |
Bearbeitungen