15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 473: | Zeile 473: | ||
*2010-11-23 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12834487 アルカナハート3 LL小岩シャッフル2on2 その1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12834487]] | *2010-11-23 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12834487 アルカナハート3 LL小岩シャッフル2on2 その1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12834487]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Weiß(AH3)|Weiß]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: thePlant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada:the Space-Time]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Bhanri: the Thunder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kayatsuhime: the Flower]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada:the Space-Time]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|} | |||
*2010-11-23 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12834302 アルカナハート3 LL小岩シャッフル2on2 その2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12834302]] | *2010-11-23 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12834302 アルカナハート3 LL小岩シャッフル2on2 その2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12834302]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | {| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" |