15.581
Bearbeitungen
(→Arcana) |
(→Arcana) |
||
Zeile 167: | Zeile 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Partinias:theLove]] | |[[Partinias:theLove]] | ||
|パルティニアス | |愛のアルカナ パルティニアス | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sorwat (Sin)]] | |[[Sorwat (Sin)]] | ||
Zeile 178: | Zeile 178: | ||
|ジラエル | |ジラエル | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
|[[Partinias:theLove]] | |||
|愛のアルカナ パルティニアス | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[Bhanri:theThunder] | |||
|雷のアルカナ ヴァンリー | |||
|} | |} | ||