19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 50: | Zeile 50: | ||
== Frame Data == | == Frame Data == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
|5A(c)|| 4 || 2|| +5|| +4 || | |||
|- | |||
|5A(f)|| 4 || 4|| +2|| +1 || | |||
|- | |||
|5B(c)|| 4 || 2|| -1|| -2 || | |||
|- | |||
|5B(f)|| 8 || 4|| -1|| -2 || | |||
|- | |||
|5C(c)|| 7 || 4+4|| +7|| +6 || | |||
|- | |||
|5C(f)|| 15 || 7|| -1|| -2 || | |||
|- | |||
|5D(c)|| 17 || 4|| +5|| +4 || | |||
|- | |||
|5D(f)|| 15 || 4|| -5|| -6|| | |||
|- | |||
|5E|| 11 || 6|| KD|| -1|| | |||
|- | |||
|6B|| 7/27* || 6+2|| KD|| +6||2nd Hit overhead. *= if first hit whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
|4B|| 15 || 4+3+18|| KD|| -16||Special cancel hit 1-3. 4th hit hard knockdown. | |||
|- | |||
|2A|| 6 || 3|| +4|| +3|| | |||
|- | |||
|2B|| 5 || 4|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
|2C|| 12 || 5|| -3|| -4|| | |||
|- | |||
|2D|| 9 || 6|| KD|| -3|| | |||
|- | |||
|3A|| 15 || 6|| KD|| +1||Launcher. | |||
|- | |||
|small A|| 4 || 8|| || ||Same Hitbox as Jump A | |||
|- | |||
|j.A|| 6 || 12|| || ||Same Hitbox as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
|small B|| 8 || 8|| || ||Same Hitbox as Jump B | |||
|- | |||
|j.B|| 8 || 16|| || ||Same Hitbox as smallump B | |||
|- | |||
|small C|| 8 || 8|| || ||Same Hitbox as Jump C | |||
|- | |||
|j.C|| 10 || 8|| || ||Same Hitbox as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
|small u.D|| 9 || 8|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|small D|| 12 || 4|| || ||Same Hitbox as Jump D | |||
|- | |||
|j.D|| 10 || 6|| || ||Same Hitbox as smallump D | |||
|- | |||
|small E|| 12 || 4|| || ||Same Hitbox as Jump E. Foot has a Hurtbox from F1. | |||
|- | |||
|j.E|| 8 || 4|| || ||Same Hitbox as smallump E. | |||
|- | |||
|236B(S)|| 12 || || -5*|| -6*||Shot version. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|236B(C)|| 7 || 4+X|| KD|| -14*||Cancel version. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|236D(S)|| 11 || || -13*|| -14*||Shot version. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|236D(C)|| 10 || 3+3+X|| KD|| -10*||Cancel version. Juggle anywhere. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|236P|| 11 || 16|| KD|| -36||Reflects projectiles from F11, for 32F. | |||
|- | |||
|63214A|| 15 || || KD|| /||Command grab. Triggers on proximity. | |||
|- | |||
|63214C|| 17 || || KD|| /||Command grab. Triggers on proximity. Different speed than A-version. | |||
|- | |||
|236236B|| 8 || 2|| KD|| -12||invul F1-9. Negates projectiles F7-20. | |||
|- | |||
|236236D|| 5/42 || 21+6|| KD|| -4||1st hit hits low, is low profile & can crossup on incoming. Invul F1-4. Negates projectiles F41-55. | |||
|- | |||
|641236A|| 16 || || KD|| -14*||Projectile. Slower than C-Version. Invul F1-8. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|641236C|| 16 || || KD|| -14*||Projectile. Faster than A-Version. Invul F1-8. Projectile appears further from Adeheid than with 641236A. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
|2363214E|| 2 || 40|| KD|| -14||F1-9 Invul. F10-41 upper body invul. 2363214-version calls in Adel's sister. While visible, 2363214E is locked (2141236E works ). | |||
|- | |||
|2141236E|| 2 || 40|| KD|| -14||F2-41 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 121: | Zeile 207: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 221: | Zeile 307: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same Hitbox as smalljump A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | ||
Zeile 375: | Zeile 461: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Projectile. Faster than A-Version. Invul F1-8. Projectile appears further from | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Projectile. Faster than A-Version. Invul F1-8. Projectile appears further from Adeheid than with 641236A. *=Point Blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | ||
Zeile 392: | Zeile 478: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F2-41 upper body invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F2-41 upper body invul. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen