15.581
Bearbeitungen
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „*2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12823213 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hate…“) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lieselotte Achenbach(AH3)|Lieselotte Achenbach]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lieselotte Achenbach(AH3)|Lieselotte Achenbach]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Niptra: the Water) | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Niptra: the Water) | ||
|} | |||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada:the Space-Time]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kasuga Maori(AH3)|Kasuga Maori]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kasuga Maori(AH3)|Kasuga Maori]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kasuga Maori(AH3)|Kasuga Maori]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kasuga Maori(AH3)|Kasuga Maori]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lieselotte Achenbach(AH3)|Lieselotte Achenbach]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Niptra: the Water]] | |||
|} | |} | ||