19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 368: | Zeile 368: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs slower than 214C. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214C(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs slower than 214C. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214C(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 384: | Zeile 384: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs faster than 214A. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214A(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs faster than 214A. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214A(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 409: | Zeile 409: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 417: | Zeile 417: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 436: | Zeile 436: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 444: | Zeile 444: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-27 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236A. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236A. Startup starts late after 236P active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236A as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236A as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 496: | Zeile 496: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Hard Knockdown as last Rekka | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F13. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214B | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F13. Juggle as second Rekka. Hard Knockdown on ground hit or as last Rekka on juggle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214D | ||
Zeile 504: | Zeile 512: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F16. Flies further than 214B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214D | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Flies further than 214B. Airborne from F16. Juggle as second Rekka. Hard Knockdown on ground hit or as last Rekka on juggle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen