19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 109: | Zeile 109: | ||
| 214C(2)|| || 5|| || || || || || ||Runs faster than 214A(2) | | 214C(2)|| || 5|| || || || || || ||Runs faster than 214A(2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P>214A|| 6|| 4|| KD|| -19|| || || || ||Startup starts after 214P active time. | | 214P(2)>214A|| 6|| 4|| KD|| -19|| || || || ||Startup starts after 214P(2) active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214P>214C|| 8|| 5|| KD|| -20|| || || || || | | 214P(2)>214C|| 8|| 5|| KD|| -20|| || || || ||Startup starts after 214P(2) active time. | ||
|- | |||
| Rekka 214A|| 12*|| 4|| || || || || || ||Rekka version of 214A(2). *=fastest possible startup. | |||
|- | |||
| Rekka 214C|| 13*|| 5|| || || || || || ||Rekka version of 214C(2). *=fastest possible startup. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 348: | Zeile 352: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 355: | Zeile 360: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hitbox as 214C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hitbox as 214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214A(2) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214A(2) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214A(3).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214A(3).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs slower than 214C. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214C(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs slower than 214C. Same Hitbox as 214C(2). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214C(1) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214C(1) | ||
Zeile 369: | Zeile 376: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First Hit has more range than 214A. Same Hitbox as 214A(2). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First Hit has more range than 214A. Same Hitbox as 214A(2). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214C(2) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214C(2) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214C(3).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214C(3).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Activates on proximity. Runs faster than 214A. Super Cancel. Same Hitbox as 214A(2). *=if first hit whiffs + fastest activation. | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs faster than 214A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P>214A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P>214A | ||
Zeile 383: | Zeile 392: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Startup starts after 214P active time ends. Same hitbox as 214P>214C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Startup starts after 214P active time ends. Same hitbox as 214P>214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214P>214C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214P,214P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214P,214P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Startup starts after 214P active time ends. Same hitbox as 214P>214A. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Startup starts after 214P active time ends. Same hitbox as 214P>214A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214P(followup).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214P(followup).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>214C | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_214P(followup).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2214A-ender as a Rekka-Followup. Hitbox is different than 214P(2). *=fastest possible startup (runs close before activation). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 409: | Zeile 428: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236C. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P>236C | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P,236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236P. Same hitbox as 236P>236A. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236A as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236C as a Rekka-Followup. Same Hitbox as 236P. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 441: | Zeile 488: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 448: | Zeile 496: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown as last Rekka only. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Hard Knockdown as last Rekka only. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |214D | ||
Zeile 455: | Zeile 504: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown as last Rekka only. Flies further than 214B. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Hard Knockdown as last Rekka only. Flies further than 214B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 465: | Zeile 516: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 472: | Zeile 524: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles for 15F. F10-29 invul on feet (Pirouette). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles for 15F. F10-29 invul on feet (Pirouette). | ||
Zeile 479: | Zeile 532: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236B as a followup. Negates projectiles for 15F. 27F invul on feet (Pirouette). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236B as a followup. Wall Bounce. Negates projectiles for 15F. 27F invul on feet (Pirouette). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236D | ||
Zeile 487: | Zeile 541: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles for 15F. F14-33 invul on feet (Pirouette). Bigger projectile negation hitbox than 236B. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles for 15F. Moves backwards. F14-33 invul on feet (Pirouette). Bigger projectile negation hitbox than 236B. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka>236D | ||
Zeile 494: | Zeile 549: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236D as a followup. Negates projectiles for 15F. 27F invul on feet (Pirouette). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236D as a followup. Moves backwards. Wall Bounce. Negates projectiles for 15F. 27F invul on feet (Pirouette). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ace(A)(236E) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ace(A)(236E) | ||
Zeile 500: | Zeile 555: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14+1? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14+1? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236B/D. Only triggers on perfectly timed hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 236B/D. Only triggers on perfectly timed hit. | ||
Zeile 511: | Zeile 567: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 518: | Zeile 575: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65~ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65~ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13/13/14/17* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13/13/14/17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button determines range. Projectile hitbox appears 18F before the Active Frames. *=A/B/C/D. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button determines range. Projectile hitbox appears 18F before the Active Frames. *=A/B/C/D. | ||
Zeile 525: | Zeile 583: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid- & High Counter. F1-8 only invul on feet. B-Version teleports behind, D-Version behind & in the air. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid- & High Counter. F1-8 only invul on feet. B-Version teleports behind, D-Version behind & in the air. | ||
Zeile 532: | Zeile 591: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button can be held to spin in place & reflect projectiles. A-Version has a smaller vertical hitbox. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button can be held to spin in place & reflect projectiles. A-Version has a smaller vertical hitbox. | ||
Zeile 539: | Zeile 599: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button can be held to spin in place & reflect projectiles. C-Version moves Oswald further than A-Version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Button can be held to spin in place & reflect projectiles. C-Version moves Oswald further than A-Version. | ||
Zeile 546: | Zeile 607: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-27 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1F before, ~15F after freeze invul (needs doublecheck!). Counter Hit State during recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1F before, ~15F after freeze invul (needs doublecheck!). Counter Hit State during recovery. | ||
Zeile 553: | Zeile 615: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1F invul. After freeze invul on legs. Has juggle-anywhere property. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1F invul. After freeze invul on legs. Has juggle-anywhere property. |
Bearbeitungen