19.112
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 394: | Zeile 394: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>5C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launch (kein Knockdown, kein Followup möglich) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>6C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>6C''' | ||
Zeile 401: | Zeile 407: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Frame Data = Block / Hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Frame Data = Block / Hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 |
Bearbeitungen