15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Stand lösbar | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Stand lösbar | ||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Passiver Stand | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Passiver Stand | ||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Stand Meter | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | Stand Meter(>Tandem) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abdul | | Abdul | ||
Zeile 81: | Zeile 81: | ||
| Ja | | Ja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chaka | ||
| | | Nein | ||
| | | Nein | ||
| | | Ja | ||
| | | Ja | ||
|- | |||
| Petshop | |||
| Nein | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
|- | |||
| Anubis Polnareff | |||
| Nein | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
|- | |||
| HolHorse | |||
| Nein | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
|- | |||
| Vanilla Ice | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Devo | ||
| | | Ja | ||
| | | Ja | ||
| | | Nein | ||
| | | Ja | ||
|- | |||
| Alessy | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
|- | |||
| Polnareff | |||
| Ja | |||
| Ja | |||
| Nein | |||
| Ja | |||
|} | |} | ||