65
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 420: | Zeile 420: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | KIN | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | KIN | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | kinchou stance (Yoshimitsu) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | kinchou stance (Yoshimitsu) | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | NSS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | no sword stance (Yoshimitsu) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FLA | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | flamingo stance (Baek Doo San) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | CES | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | clockwise evasive spin (Julia Chang) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | KNP | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | kenpo step (Feng Wei) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | STC | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | shifting clouds (Feng Wei) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SDW | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | shadow stance (Raven) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | HAZ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | haze stance (Raven) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | CDS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | crouching demon stance (Jin Kazama) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ALB | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | albatross spin (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DCK | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ducking (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | PKB | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | peekaboo (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SWY | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | sway (Steve Fox, Paul Phoenix) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | LWV | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | left weave (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | RWV | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | right weave (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FLK | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | flicker (Steve Fox) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SIT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | sit down (Ganryu - Kuma - Panda) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | CJM | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | chaos judgment (Anna) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | HPF | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | haze palm fist (Asuka) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | LCT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | leg cutter (Asuka) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DES | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | destroy form (Alisa Bosconovitch) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SEN | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | silent entry (Lars Alexandersson) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DEN | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | dynamic entry (Lars Alexandersson) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SAV | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | savage stance (Miguel Caballero Rojo) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | TRT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | tarantula stance (Zafina) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | MNT | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Mantis Stance (Zafina) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SCR | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | scarecrow stance (Zafina) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | MTS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | muay thai stance (Bruce Irvin) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ROC | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | rocket stance (Roger Jr.) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen