65
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 346: | Zeile 346: | ||
! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | HSP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | handstand position Eddy Gordo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | RLX | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | relaxed position Eddy Gordo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | AOP | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of phoenix Ling Xiaoyu - Lei Wulong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | RDS | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | rain dance stance Ling Xiaoyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | LFF | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | left foot forward Hwoarang | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | RFF | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | right foot forward Hwoarang | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | LFS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | left flamingo stance Hwoarang | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | RFS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | right flamingo stance Hwoarang | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | VTS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | vale tudo stance Craig Marduk | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DSS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | dragon sign stance Marshall Law | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DFS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | dragon fake step Marshall Law | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | HMS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | hit man stance Lee Chaolan - Violet | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | HBS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | hunting bear stance Kuma - Panda | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ROL | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | prowling grizzly roll Kuma - Panda | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | CRA | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of crane Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SNA | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of snake Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | TGR | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of tiger Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | PAN | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of panther Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DGN | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | art of dragon Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DRU | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | drunken master Lei Wulong | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | INS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ndian sit Yoshimitsu | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FLE | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | flea stance Yoshimitsu | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | DGF | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | dragonfly stance Yoshimitsu | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | MED | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | meditation Yoshimitsu | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | KIN | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | kinchou stance Yoshimitsu | |||
|} | |||
Zeile 373: | Zeile 430: | ||
NSS no sword stance Yoshimitsu | NSS no sword stance Yoshimitsu | ||
FLA flamingo stance Baek Doo San | FLA flamingo stance Baek Doo San |
Bearbeitungen