65
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 87: | Zeile 87: | ||
! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FC | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | full crouch animation | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | WS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | while standing up | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | WR | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | while running | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | N | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | joystick in neutral | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SS | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | side step either way | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SSL | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | side step to left | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SSR | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | side step to right | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [ ] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | optional command | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | , | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | followed by | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ~ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | immediately after | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | + | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | at the same time | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ( _ ) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | or | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | < | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | delayed input | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | = | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | next in sequence | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ° | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | push and hold button | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | : | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | requires just frame input | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Grounded Postions | |||
! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 149: | ||
Grounded Postions | Grounded Postions | ||
PLD play dead position face up & feet away | PLD play dead position face up & feet away |
Bearbeitungen