19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 61: | Zeile 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3C ||7 || 4+6 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||No special cancel (use for Shift Combos) | | 3C ||7 || 4+6 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||No special cancel (use for Shift Combos) | ||
|- | |||
| small A ||9 || 13 || || ||Same as j.A & same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.A ||9 || 13 || || ||Same as smalljump A & same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| small B ||8 || 19 || || ||Same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B ||8 || 19 || || ||Same as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| small C ||13 || 14 || || ||Same as j.C & same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| j.C ||13 || 14 || || ||Same as smalljump C & same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small D ||11 || 9 || || ||Slower than j.D, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D ||8 || 9 || || ||Faster than smalljump D, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small E ||14 || 8 || || ||Shorter active time than j.E, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.E ||14 || 10 || || ||Longer active time than smalljump E, but same hitbox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen