19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 105: | Zeile 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63214C||24/39* || 4+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||2nd hit hits low. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-46 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. | | 63214C||24/39* || 4+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span> ||2nd hit hits low. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-46 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. | ||
|- | |||
| 63214X>D||17* || 14 || / || / ||Cancels 63214X. F1-10 counterhit-state. F11-14 recovery. *=Earliest cancel begins on F17. | |||
|- | |||
| 421P||23 || 7 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-29</span> ||Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. F23-37 negates projectiles (8F more than active time). F1-33 Counterhit-State. 72F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| >5xP||10* || 5*7 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-83</span> || Followup to 421P, up to 5x. Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. Has a reload animation after 6 shots have been fired. *=each additional shot after the first. | |||
|- | |||
| j.214A||6 || 19 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-35 in counterhit-state. 10F landing recovery. Travels shorter than j.214C. | |||
|- | |||
| j.214C||6 || 28 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-</span> ||F1-46 in counterhit-state. 16F landing recovery. Travels further than j.214A. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236P||4 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-35</span> ||F1 invul. F2-13 Counterhit state. F14-64 recovery (51F). Can be QSed & Dream Cancelled. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P||13 || 3*6+3 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||F1 invul. F1-69 in counterhit-state. F70-93 recovery (24F). | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236E||4 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-35</span> ||F1-6 invul. F7-13 upper feet invul & in counterhit-state. F14-64 recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 126: | Zeile 137: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+6</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chains into lights, including 5A(f) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chains into lights, including 5A(f) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 134: | Zeile 145: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+2+6+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+2+6+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15/-14/-12/-6* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15/-14/-12/-6+6</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16/-15/-13/-7* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-16/-15/-13/-7</span* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. *=Depending on which hitbox connects (one to four). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. *=Depending on which hitbox connects (one to four). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 142: | Zeile 153: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low. Special Cancel. Chains into 5B(C) & 2B. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low. Special Cancel. Chains into 5B(C) & 2B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 150: | Zeile 161: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 158: | Zeile 169: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 166: | Zeile 177: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13/28* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13/28* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12+7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5/-20* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-5/-20</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6/-21* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-6/-21</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hit has no pushback. *1=first/second hit. *2&3=both hits/only first hit connects. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hit has no pushback. *1=first/second hit. *2&3=both hits/only first hit connects. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 174: | Zeile 185: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-9</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-10</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 182: | Zeile 193: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-6</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 191: | Zeile 202: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Crouched hurtbox F8-29. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Crouched hurtbox F8-29. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 199: | Zeile 210: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-13</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 206: | Zeile 217: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16/20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16/20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22/-18* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22/-18</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-23/-19* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-23/-19</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=first/second hitbox. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=first/second hitbox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 214: | Zeile 225: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32/35* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32/35* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14/-11* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-14/-11</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15/-12* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15/-12</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*1=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*1=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 222: | Zeile 233: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |45/49* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |45/49* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25/KD* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-25</span>/KD* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26/-22* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-26/-22</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitboxes as 6A, but second hitbox causes knockdown. *=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitboxes as 6A, but second hitbox causes knockdown. *=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 250: | Zeile 261: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can hit OTG. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can hit OTG. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 258: | Zeile 269: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-1</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 267: | Zeile 278: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Second hit knocks down. Low profile F1-6 (96px). *=first/second/third hit, if previous hit whiffs. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Second hit knocks down. Low profile F1-6 (96px). *=first/second/third hit, if previous hit whiffs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 275: | Zeile 286: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+5</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward (disjointed hurtbox). Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward (disjointed hurtbox). Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 399: | Zeile 410: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2nd hit is overhead. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-44 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2nd hit is overhead. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-44 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 406: | Zeile 417: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23/44* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23/44* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+6</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: blue;">+7</span>* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits mid. Pulls the opponent in. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-50 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. *2/3=more advantage on guard than on hit (a rare exception). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits mid. Pulls the opponent in. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-50 counterhit-state. *=first/second hit. *2/3=more advantage on guard than on hit (a rare exception). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 415: | Zeile 426: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-11</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2nd hit hits low. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-46 counterhit-state.*=first/second hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2nd hit hits low. Button can be held to delay attack. While held, D can be used to cancel from F17. F1-46 counterhit-state.*=first/second hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 431: | Zeile 442: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-29 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-29</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. F23-37 negates projectiles (8F more than active time). F1-33 Counterhit-State. 72F total duration. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. F23-37 negates projectiles (8F more than active time). F1-33 Counterhit-State. 72F total duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 439: | Zeile 450: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-83 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-83</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 421P, up to 5x. Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. Has a reload animation after 6 shots have been fired. *=each additional shot after the first. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 421P, up to 5x. Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. Has a reload animation after 6 shots have been fired. *=each additional shot after the first. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 447: | Zeile 458: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+1+14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+1+14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-35 in counterhit-state. 10F landing recovery. Travels shorter than j.214C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-35 in counterhit-state. 10F landing recovery. Travels shorter than j.214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 455: | Zeile 466: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+2+18+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+2+18+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-46 in counterhit-state. 16F landing recovery. Travels further than j.214A. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-46 in counterhit-state. 16F landing recovery. Travels further than j.214A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 463: | Zeile 474: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-35 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-35</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F2-13 Counterhit state. F14-64 recovery (51F). Can be QSed & Dream Cancelled. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F2-13 Counterhit state. F14-64 recovery (51F). Can be QSed & Dream Cancelled. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 471: | Zeile 482: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6+6+6+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6+6+6+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |span style="color: blue;">+2</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F1-69 in counterhit-state. F70-93 recovery (24F). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F1-69 in counterhit-state. F70-93 recovery (24F). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 479: | Zeile 490: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-35 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |span style="color: red;">-35</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7-13 upper feet invul & in counterhit-state. F14-64 recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7-13 upper feet invul & in counterhit-state. F14-64 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Special Data'''<br> | '''Special Data'''<br> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" |
Bearbeitungen