19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 211: | Zeile 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623Ex3 || [[bild:kofxi_gato_623E_3.png]] || ~16 || 3 || N/A ||Freeze auf F5. Keine unverwundbarkeit. Guard Crush. | | 623Ex3 || [[bild:kofxi_gato_623E_3.png]] || ~16 || 3 || N/A ||Freeze auf F5. Keine unverwundbarkeit. Guard Crush. | ||
|- | |||
| 623E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_gato_623E(DC).png]] || || || || Die Dream Cancel Version von 623E hat eine minimal andere Hitbox. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen