15.581
Bearbeitungen
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „*2010-12-08 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12969931 【アルカナハート3】12/2池袋ライノ【段位戦】その1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.haten…“) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
*2010-12-08 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12969798 【アルカナハート3】12/2池袋ライノ【段位戦】その5] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12969798]] | *2010-12-08 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12969798 【アルカナハート3】12/2池袋ライノ【段位戦】その5] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12969798]] | ||
*2010-12-08 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12969763 【アルカナハート3】12/2池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12969763]] | *2010-12-08 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12969763 【アルカナハート3】12/2池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12969763]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Baldur: Fenrir]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Baldur: Fenrir]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Koshmar: the Punishment]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Almacia: the Ice]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|} | |||
*[[Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv|Zurück zum Archiv]] | *[[Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv|Zurück zum Archiv]] | ||
[[Category:Matcharchiv]] | [[Category:Matcharchiv]] | ||
[[Category:Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv]] | [[Category:Arcana Heart 3 Matcharchiv]] |