19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 450: | Zeile 450: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' |
Bearbeitungen