15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 225: | Zeile 225: | ||
*2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821607 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821607]] | *2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821607 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821607]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Mildred: the Halo]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gottfried: Týr]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Oreichalkos: the Metal]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Phenex: the Tone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Phenex: the Tone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | {| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 |