65
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 138: | Zeile 138: | ||
! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ! style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | PLD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | play dead position face up & feet away | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | KND | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | knockdown position face up & feet towards | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | SLD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | slide position face down & feet away | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FCD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | face down position face down & feet towards | |||
|- | |||
Bearbeitungen