15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 609: | Zeile 609: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Würfe(Erfolgreich) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Würfe(Erfolgreich) |