15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 607: | Zeile 607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Normals (Treffer) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Normals (Treffer) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Würfe(Erfolgreich) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert |