15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 270: | Zeile 270: | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''Bang(CCR)'''<br/>0.9 | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''Bang(CCR)'''<br/>0.9 | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''149.3484804'''<br/>149 | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''149.3484804'''<br/>149 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |VII. | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" | | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |1586 | |||
|} | |} |