15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 216: | Zeile 216: | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''Bang(CCR)'''<br/>0.9 | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''Bang(CCR)'''<br/>0.9 | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''381.6683388'''<br/>381 | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''381.6683388'''<br/>381 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |III. | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''6D(Damage)'''<br/>1050 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''2A(IP)'''<br/>0.70 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''2A(PS)'''<br/>0.87 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''5B(PS)'''<br/>0.87 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''2B(PS)'''<br/>0.87 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''2C(PS)'''<br/>0.60 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |<nowiki>*</nowiki> | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''Bang(CCR)'''<br/>0.9 | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |'''261.3598407'''<br/>261 | |||
|} | |} |