19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
(→Videos) |
||
(30 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 136: | Zeile 136: | ||
|214D|| 10/34* || 12+6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> ||2nd hit is low & can be QSed. F1-53 low profile. F54-60 regular recovery. | |214D|| 10/34* || 12+6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> ||2nd hit is low & can be QSed. F1-53 low profile. F54-60 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|236P|| 9* || 10 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||Can be followed up with 236Px2. Counterhit-state F1- | |236P|| 9* || 10 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||Can be followed up with 236Px2. Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). F9-27 airborne. F28-54 recovery. *=old japanese data lists 10F startup. *2=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|>236P|| 7 || 10 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||Can be followed up with 236Px1. Counterhit-state F1-6 (before active time). F7-25 airborne. F26-52 recovery. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | |>236P|| 7 || 10 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-17</span>* ||Can be followed up with 236Px1. Counterhit-state F1-6 (before active time). F7-25 airborne. F26-52 recovery. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
Zeile 142: | Zeile 142: | ||
|>236P>236P|| 11 || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-26</span> ||236P ender. Counterhit-state F1-10 (before active time). F11-29 airborne. F30-65 recovery. | |>236P>236P|| 11 || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-26</span> ||236P ender. Counterhit-state F1-10 (before active time). F11-29 airborne. F30-65 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|236236P|| 4 || 2 || KD || / ||Grab Super. Can be comboed. Launcher. Dream Cancel. F6-40 recovery. | |236236P|| 4 || 2 || KD || / ||F1-5 Invul. Grab Super. Can be comboed. Launcher. Dream Cancel. F6-40 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|236236K|| 2 || 18 || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || <span style="color: red;">-22</span>* ||Chain Super starter. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | |236236K|| 2 || 18 || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || <span style="color: red;">-22</span>* ||Chain Super starter. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
Zeile 639: | Zeile 639: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Grab Super. Can be comboed. Launcher. Dream Cancel. F6-40 recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-5 Invul. Grab Super. Can be comboed. Launcher. Dream Cancel. F6-40 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | ||
Zeile 661: | Zeile 661: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ 236236K Followups | |+ 236236K Followups | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Chain | ||
! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
Zeile 667: | Zeile 667: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:300px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A''' | ||
Zeile 733: | Zeile 733: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. Hits crossup. F11-64 low profile. F13-33 no collision. F65-69 regular recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. Hits crossup. F11-64 low profile. F13-33 no collision. F65-69 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>D<br>>A>C>E>D>A>B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBD_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBD_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/22* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5/-19* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10/-24* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Both hits hit low. Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Both hits hit low. Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. *=data for first/second chain listed. For the >A>C>E>D>A>B version, the second hit has a hitbox but never connects. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>D>C<br>>A>C>E>D>A<br>>A>C>E>D>A>C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDC_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDC_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDC_3.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDC_4.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17/14/3* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4*2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2/-2/-1* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3/-3/-2* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be QSed. 17/18/16F* low profile recovery + 6F regular recovery. *= data for all chains in order. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>D>C>E<br>>A>C>E>D>A>C>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDCE_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDCE_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDCE_3.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBDCE_4.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4*2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. Can be QSed. 17F low profile recovery + 6F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACED_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACED_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACED_3.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/39/54* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3*3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hit hits low. Does not combo from the previous hit. First hit has QS & can be cancelled into further chains. 3rd hit causes hard knockdown. F12-38, 42-53, 56-64 low profile. F65-74 regular recovery. *=first/second/third hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>D>A>B>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEDABD.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. High launch + hard knockdown (no juggle). F17-27 airborne. F28-41 recovery (14F). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Can be QSed. Does not combo from previous hit. Does not cause pushback. F15-31 low profile. F31-35 crouched recovery. F36-44 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>C>D<br>>A>C>E>C>D>B<br>>A>C>E>C>D>B>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACECD_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACECD_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACECD_3.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25/17/17* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3*3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3/-4/KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4/-5/-5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All hits overhead. Does not cause pushback. Ender-version causes hard knockdown. F7-36/1-28/1-28* legs invul. F37-56/29-49/29-49* recovery. *=data for all chains in order. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>D<br>>A>C>D>D<br>>A>C>D>D>D<br>>A>C>D>D>D>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACD.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16/17* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |ACD-Chain Not in counterhit-state (ACDD,ACDDD chains are). All chains can be QSed & do not cause pushback, except the ender. *=first/all other listed chain hits | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 752: | Zeile 808: | ||
== Videos == | == Videos == | ||
[https://youtu.be/oYxsc0FDLHA?t=3871 akio playing momoko] @ sawakoro festival 2019<br> | [https://youtu.be/oYxsc0FDLHA?t=3871 akio playing momoko] @ sawakoro festival 2019<br> | ||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UOimQ2vnG8E | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UOimQ2vnG8E Tacchi visiting port24]<br> | ||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-Y4LXA3yqRQ Tacchi visiting port24, 20221104] | |||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen