19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 494: | Zeile 494: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). F9-27 airborne. F28-54 recovery. *=old japanese data lists 10F startup. *2=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236PP.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-6 (before active time). F7-25 airborne. F26-52 recovery. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>236P>236P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236PPP.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P ender. Counterhit-state F1-10 (before active time). F11-29 airborne. F30-65 recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' |
Bearbeitungen