19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) ||5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Chains into lights, including 5A(f) | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) ||7 || 12 || <span style="color: red;">-15</span>* || <span style="color: red;">-16</span>* ||Special Cancel. *=first hit, see full frame data for individual advantages/disadvantages of each hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) ||5 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Hits low. Special Cancel. Chains into 5B(C) & 2B. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) ||11 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) ||9 || 5 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) ||13/28 || 12+17 || <span style="color: red;">-5/-20</span>* || <span style="color: red;">-6/-21</span>* ||First hit has no pushback. *1=first/second hit. *2&3=both hits/only first hit connects. | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) ||11 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) ||11 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E ||17 || 7 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| GC ||8 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-13</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6A ||16/20* || 2+2 || <span style="color: red;">-22/-18</span>* || <span style="color: red;">-23/-19</span>* ||*=first/second hitbox. | |||
|- | |||
| 6AA ||32/35* || 3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-14/-11</span>* || <span style="color: red;">-15/-12</span>* ||*1=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | |||
|- | |||
| 6AAA ||45/49* || 2+2 || <span style="color: red;">-25/</span>/KD* || <span style="color: red;">-26/-22</span>* ||Same hitboxes as 6A, but second hitbox causes knockdown. *=counting from F1 of 6A. *2&3=first/second hitbox. | |||
|- | |||
| Saving||? || N* || KD || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A||11 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Can hit OTG. | |||
|- | |||
| 2B||7 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 2C||7/13/18* || 3+3+13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-22</span> ||Second hit knocks down. Low profile F1-6 (96px). *=first/second/third hit, if previous hit whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D||11 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> ||Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward (disjointed hurtbox). Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 60: | Zeile 101: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low. Special Cancel. Chains into 5B(C) & 2B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5B(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5B(f)''' | ||
Zeile 168: | Zeile 209: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can hit OTG. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B''' | ||
Zeile 192: | Zeile 233: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward. Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward (disjointed hurtbox). Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen