19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC || 5 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-18</span> || | | GC || 5 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-18</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| 6B || 13 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span> ||Special cancel. F1-8 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| KD|| / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | | Saving Shift || ? || n*|| KD|| / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). |
Bearbeitungen