19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 193: | Zeile 193: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward. Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low profile F3-14 & 23-25 (112px). F26+27 crouching recovery. Moves forward. Can beat Gato's 236236A as okizeme. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ Jumping Attacks | |||
! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | |||
! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.A. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_A_3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9/12/15* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique attack. *=First, second, third hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump A. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_C_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14/18* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.C. *=First/second hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_C_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique attack. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_C_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14/18* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump C. *=First/second hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_D_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11/15* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.D. *=First/second hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique attack. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_D_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11/15* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump D. *=First/second hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E. *=active until landing, 9F at most. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9/10* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump E. *=regular jump / jump up. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 312: | Zeile 400: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
|style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Combos into 5B(c) | |style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Combos into 5B(c) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen