19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 93: | Zeile 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C || 6 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Super Cancel. Negates projectiles F6-10 (the whole active time). F1-11 Counterhit-State. F12-31 Counterhit-State only on arm. F32-51 regular recovery. | | 236C || 6 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span> ||Super Cancel. Negates projectiles F6-10 (the whole active time). F1-11 Counterhit-State. F12-31 Counterhit-State only on arm. F32-51 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| j.236A || 8 || 5|| KD|| / ||Same hitbox as j.236C. F1-26 Counterhit-State. 20F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236C || 8 || 5|| KD|| / ||Same hitbox as j.236A. F1-28 Counterhit-State. 22F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236K || 9 || 2|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Starter. Super Cancel. | | 236K || 9 || 2|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Starter. Super Cancel. |
Bearbeitungen