19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 385: | Zeile 385: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. Negates projectiles F6-10 (the whole active time). F1-11 Counterhit-State. F12-31 Counterhit-State only on arm. F32-51 regular recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. Negates projectiles F6-10 (the whole active time). F1-11 Counterhit-State. F12-31 Counterhit-State only on arm. F32-51 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_jump_236A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-26 Counterhit-State. 20F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_benimaru_jump_236C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-28 Counterhit-State. 22F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236K''' |
Bearbeitungen