19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||No hurtbox on head F1-4. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 5 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 6 || 3+3|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 12 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 14 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Invul on feet F4-6 & 13-18. Invul on legs F7-12 & 19-21. F22-34 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 15 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Invul on feet F13-24. F25-36 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| GC || 5 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-18</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| KD|| / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 8 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D || 9 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| small A || 7 || 11|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| up A || 4 || 3+5|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 8 || 9|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small B || 5 || 6|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 5 || 6|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| up C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / ||2nd hitbox is unique | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 10 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than jump D | |||
|- | |||
| up D || 7 || 5|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 10 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 15 || 5|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 17 || 5|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 257: | Zeile 318: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as j.E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | ||
Zeile 263: | Zeile 324: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2D''' |
Bearbeitungen