19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Blk!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 4|| | | 5A(c) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| 6 || 3|| | | 5A(f)|| 6 || 3||<span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| 4 || 3|| | | 5B(c)|| 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| 5 || 4|| | | 5B(f)|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)( | | 5C(c)(2)|| 9 ||6 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C( | | 5C(f)|| 11 || 8|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5D(c)|| 10 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D( | | 5D(f)|| 13 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5E|| 17 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6B || 16 || 6|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || | | 6B(can) || 12 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2A|| 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2B|| 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2C|| 9 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D|| 10 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small bck A|| 8 || 4|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |||
| small up A|| 6 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd A|| 5 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| bck A|| 10 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| up A|| 6 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| fwd A|| 6 || 6|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small bck B|| 5 || 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump up B | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| 4 || 4|| /|| /||Same Hitbox as smalljump back B | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd B|| 4 || 4|| /|| /||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 5 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j. up B|| 6 || 5|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 7 || 5|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 7 || 5|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small bck D|| 5 || 4|| /|| /||All smalljump D same Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 5 || 6|| /|| /||All smalljump D same Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd D|| 5 || 6|| /|| /||All smalljump D same Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j. bck D|| 5 || 7|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j. up D|| 5 || 7|| /|| /||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j. fwd D|| 5 || 7|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 13 || 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 11 || 6|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| Air Throw|| 1 || 1|| /|| /||Hitbox is 52x72 pixel. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236K|| 1 || 1|| KD|| /||F1-10 Counterhit-State. Duration on whiff: ~32F. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 9 || 3|| KD|| /||F1-11 invul. F12-29 invul on legs. F30+31 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 14 || 3|| KD|| /||F1-16 invul. F17-34 invul on legs. F35-37 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 7 || 10|| KD|| /||F1+2 upper body invul. Airborne from F3. Different hitbox than 623C. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 9 || 13|| KD|| /||Airborne from F3. Different hitbox than 623A. | |||
|- | |||
| >214P|| * || /|| KD|| /||*=active once Clark reaches the opponent. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236P|| 17 || ?|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-42</span>||Upper body invul from F8. Upper feet invul once Clark goes into tackle. C-version runs further. | |||
|- | |||
| >22A|| ? || ?|| KD|| /||Opponent can throw break with A. | |||
|- | |||
| >22C|| ? || ?|| KD|| /||Can use 214P as followup. Opponent can throw break with C. | |||
|- | |||
| >22K|| ? || ?|| KD|| /||Opponent can throw break with both B & D. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214P|| 6 || ?| KD|| /||Invul on feet from F4. Only connects against crouching opponents. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1 || 1| KD|| /||F1+2 invul. F3-8 in counterhit-state. F9-30 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236,41236B|| 8 || 6| KD|| /||Invul on the legs while running, with a shorter hurtbox than 41236,41236D (76 pixel gap to the ground) | |||
|- | |||
| 41236,41236D|| 15 || 6| KD|| /||~F1-8 invul. Invul on the legs while running, with a taller hurtbox than 41236,41236B (64 pixel gap to the ground) | |||
|- | |||
| 214214B|| 4 || 21| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||F1 invul. F2-3 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214D|| 10 || 21| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||F1 invul. F2-9 invul above legs. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1 || 1| KD|| /||F1+2 invul. F3-8 in counterhit-state. F9-30 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 265: | Zeile 341: | ||
| jump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_back_D.png]]|| 5 || 7 || | | jump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_back_D.png]]|| 5 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_up_D.png]]|| 12 || 5 || | | jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_up_D.png]]|| 12 || 5 ||Unique hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_forward_D.png]]|| 5 || 7 || | | jump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_clark_jump_forward_D.png]]|| 5 || 7 || | ||
Zeile 397: | Zeile 473: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_clark_214214D.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_clark_214214D.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+2+4+4+3+3+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+2+4+4+3+3+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? |
Bearbeitungen