19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 3 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 7 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 8 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||Special Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 10 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+7</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 12 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 12 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 13 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| GC|| 6 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 8 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 12 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 11 ||4 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 3C|| 13 ||11 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>||F1-12 only vulnerable on feet. Juggle after OK if air hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 3D|| 19 ||22 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>/~<span style="color: blue;">+11</span>*||Has no hit stop. *=close/max range | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| 5|| 8|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 5|| 10|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 6|| 6|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 6|| 10|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 7|| 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 7|| 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 10|| 4|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214B|| 30|| 3+8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>*||Airborne from F8. 20F landing recovery. *=vs standing Kyo. | |||
|- | |||
| 214D|| 56/67*|| 13|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | |||
|- | |||
| 421A|| 11|| 4+5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>*||*=close/max range | |||
|- | |||
| 421C|| 34|| 4+5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+2</span>*||*=close/max range. Airborne F3-14. | |||
|- | |||
| 412P/K>AB|| /|| /|| /|| /||Break. 38F in counterhit-state. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236B|| 12|| 3|| KD|| /||Command grab. F1-14 upper feet invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 15*|| 8|| KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-27 invul on feet & airborne. 9F landing recovery. *=old data says 16F. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 32*|| 8|| KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-8 invul. Airborne F1-44. 13F landing recovery. *=old data says 35F. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236A|| 6|| 3|| KD|| /||Air Throw. Can be comboed. F1-14 Counterhit-State. 8F landing recovery. No combo damage scaling. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214A|| 4|| 1|| KD|| /||Command Throw. 22 Damage. Hitbox 128x160px (more range than C-Version). 47F Counterhit-State on whiff. 48F duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214C|| 4|| 1|| KD|| /||Command Throw. 30 Damage. Hitbox 112x160px (less range than A-Version). No combo damage scaling. 50F Counterhit-State on whiff. 54F duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1|| 4|| KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-4 invul. Hits on F28 (last frame of freeze). F5-24 counterhit-state recovery + 4F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K|| 13|| 14|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-35</span>||Invul F1+2. F3-12 upper feet invul. Overhead. Juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1|| 4|| KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-4 invul. Hits on F28 (last frame of freeze). F5-24 counterhit-state recovery + 4F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+Standing Attacks | |+Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 45: | Zeile 134: | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(f).png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(f)gif.gif]] || 12 || 4 | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(f).png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_5D(f)gif.gif]] || 12 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5E.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_5Egif.gif]] || 13 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_5E.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_5Egif.gif]] || 13 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | ||
Zeile 111: | Zeile 200: | ||
| 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214Dgif.gif]] || 54/67* || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span>* ||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | | 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_214Dgif.gif]] || 54/67* || 13 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-11</span>* ||*= 54 first, 67 second Hit (if first one whiffs). *2= vs standing Kyo. Airborne F3-14 & 30-66. 25F landing recovery. Old data says 58F Startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421A|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Agif.gif]] || 11 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/ | | 421A|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Agif.gif]] || 11 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>* ||*=close/max range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421C|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Cgif.gif]] || 34 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>/ | | 421C|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_421Cgif.gif]] || 34 || 4+5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+2</span>* ||*=close/max range. Airborne F3-14. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421P&214K>AB|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421XABgif.gif]] || - || - || / ||/||~38F in Counterhit-State. | | 421P&214K>AB|| [[bild:kofxi_griffon_421XABgif.gif]] || - || - || / ||/||~38F in Counterhit-State. |
Bearbeitungen