19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 75: | Zeile 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 8 || 8|| KD|| -?|| | | GC|| 8 || 8|| KD|| -?|| | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 4 || 3|| +6|| +5|| | | 2A|| 4 || 3|| +6|| +5|| | ||
Zeile 237: | Zeile 239: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen