19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 82: | Zeile 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 9 || 4|| -3*|| +2*||Vs. standing Griffon | | 6B || 9 || 4|| -3*|| +2*||Vs. standing Griffon | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 4 || 3|| +5|| +4|| | | 2A|| 4 || 3|| +5|| +4|| | ||
Zeile 200: | Zeile 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6B.png]] || 9 || 5 || -3 || +2 || only hits standing, tall opponents. Cancel Version is the same. | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6B.png]] || 9 || 5 || -3 || +2 || only hits standing, tall opponents. Cancel Version is the same. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || [[bild:kofxi_gato_saving.png]] ||? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen