19.130
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can)|| 15 || 13|| -1|| -2||Special Cancel. Airborne F15-27. | | 6A(can)|| 15 || 13|| -1|| -2||Special Cancel. Airborne F15-27. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 6 || 4|| +5|| +4|| | | 2A|| 6 || 4|| +5|| +4|| | ||
Zeile 234: | Zeile 236: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Airborne F15-27 (the whole active time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Airborne F15-27 (the whole active time). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_yuri_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen