19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 55: | Zeile 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(can) || 15|| 7|| -4|| -5||SC | | 6B(can) || 15|| 7|| -4|| -5||SC | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A || 6|| 2|| +4|| +3||SC | | 2A || 6|| 2|| +4|| +3||SC | ||
Zeile 154: | Zeile 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B(cancel).png]] || 15 || 7 || -4|| -5||Faster than 6B. Special Cancel | | 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B(cancel).png]] || 15 || 7 || -4|| -5||Faster than 6B. Special Cancel | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_saving.png]] || ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen