19.129
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 70: | Zeile 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 19 || 7|| KD|| +1|| | | 5E|| 19 || 7|| KD|| +1|| | ||
|- | |||
| G|| 7 || 6|| KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 7 || 2+3|| KD|| -5||2nd hit overhead & hard kockdown. | | 6A|| 7 || 2+3|| KD|| -5||2nd hit overhead & hard kockdown. | ||
Zeile 239: | Zeile 241: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_vanessa_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen