19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E || 23|| 13|| KD|| -1||SC | | 5E || 23|| 13|| KD|| -1||SC | ||
|- | |||
| GC || 5|| 4|| KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 19|| 7|| -4|| -5|| | | 6B || 19|| 7|| -4|| -5|| | ||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1||Special Cancel | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_GC.png]] || 5 || 4 || KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || -4|| -5|| | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || -4|| -5|| |
Bearbeitungen