19.112
Bearbeitungen
K (→Vs Kensou) |
|||
Zeile 71: | Zeile 71: | ||
| '''5D(f)'''|| 12|| 4||<span style="color: red;"> -10 </span>||<span style="color: red;"> -11 </span>|| 11|| 20|| 17|| 14|| | | '''5D(f)'''|| 12|| 4||<span style="color: red;"> -10 </span>||<span style="color: red;"> -11 </span>|| 11|| 20|| 17|| 14|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5E'''|| 14|| 8|| KD||<span style="color: red;"> -25 </span>|| 16|| 12|| 14|| 16|| | | '''5E'''|| 14|| 8|| KD||<span style="color: red;"> -25 </span>|| 16|| 12|| 14|| 16||F4-35 invul on feet. F36-59 recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| '''GC'''|| 9|| 8|| KD||<span style="color: red;"> -X </span>|| ?|| ?|| ?|| ?||F1-16 invul (until end of active time). Airborne/no hitbox on feet F17-28. 49F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''2A'''|| 7|| 5||<span style="color: blue;"> +4 </span>||<span style="color: blue;"> +3 </span>|| 4|| 9|| 9|| 8|| | | '''2A'''|| 7|| 5||<span style="color: blue;"> +4 </span>||<span style="color: blue;"> +3 </span>|| 4|| 9|| 9|| 8|| | ||
Zeile 261: | Zeile 263: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F4-35 invul on feet. F36-59 recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_5E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-X | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-16 invul (until end of active time). Airborne/no hitbox on feet F17-28. 49F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' |
Bearbeitungen