19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 320: | Zeile 320: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 327: | Zeile 327: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-22 counterhit-state. Shorter range than 623D. 236A>6B can be cancelled into this move. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-22 counterhit-state. Longer range than 623D. 236A>6B can be cancelled into this move. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623146P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623146P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623146P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_623146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command throw. In counterhit-state F1-16. Moves forward on F11 & F13+14. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-13 in counterhit-state. A & C Version are identical, but only A-version can be cancelled into 6B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236Px2''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236Px2''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236Px2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236Px2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-9 in counterhit-state. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236Px3''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236Px3''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236Px3.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236Px3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-9 in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into 236K. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236Px3>236K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236Px3,236K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as 236B. F1-10 counterhit-state. 5-18 invul waist up. F19+20 crouching recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A>6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A>6B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236A6B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236A6B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-9 in counterhit-state. Can be cancelled into 623K and 236K(close). Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A>6B>214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A>6B>214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236A6B214C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236A6B214C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-16 counterhit-state. Super Cancel. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |23 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-10 counterhit-state*. 5-18 invul waist up. F19+20 crouching recovery. *=1F less counterhit-state if done after 236A>6B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236B(close)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236B_close.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Passes through opponent. F1-6 counterhit-state. 5-15 invul waist up. F16+17 crouching recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-17 counterhit-state. 9-25 invul waist up. F26+27 crouching recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D(close)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duolon_236D_close.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Passes through opponent. F1-10 counterhit-state. 9-19 invul waist up. F20-21 crouching recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214K''' |
Bearbeitungen