19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 122: | Zeile 122: | ||
| j.236A || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_jump_236A.png]] || 6 || 3 || N/A || Throw. Can be comboed. F1-14 Counterhit-State. | | j.236A || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_jump_236A.png]] || 6 || 3 || N/A || Throw. Can be comboed. F1-14 Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63214A/C || [[bild: | | 63214A || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214A.png]] || 4 || 1 || N/A ||Throw. Hitbox 128x160px. 47F Counterhit-State on whiff. 48F duration on whiff. More range than C-Version. | ||
|- | |||
| 63214C || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214C.png]] || 4 || 1 || N/A ||Throw. Hitbox 112x160px. 50F Counterhit-State on whiff. 54F duration on whiff. Less range than A-Version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6321463214A/C || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214,63214P.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214,63214P_2.png]] || 1 || 4 || N/A ||Throw. F1-4 invul. | | 6321463214A/C || [[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214,63214P.png]][[bild:kofxi_griffon_63214,63214P_2.png]] || 1 || 4 || N/A ||Throw. F1-4 invul. |
Bearbeitungen