19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 107: | Zeile 107: | ||
| 214K-A|| 15|| 12|| KD|| +8*||Launches *=after 214B on guard | | 214K-A|| 15|| 12|| KD|| +8*||Launches *=after 214B on guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214K-B|| 5|| 3|| KD|| +1*||Launches *=after 214B on guard | |||
|- | |||
| 214K-C|| 4|| *|| KD|| -1*||*=until landing. *2=after 214B on guard | |||
|- | |||
| 214K-D|| 7*|| 10|| KD|| +0*||Recovers crouching. *=from landing. *2=after 214B on guard | |||
|- | |||
| 214P-A|| 15|| /|| /|| /||F1-15 & 20-37 CH-state. Flies off F18. Loses CH-state if an attack is performed while flying. | |||
|- | |||
| 214P-B|| 4|| 22|| KD|| /||Counter. | |||
|- | |||
| 214P-C|| 7|| 10|| KD|| /||Throw. | |||
|- | |||
| 214P-D|| /|| 6*|| /|| /||Fakeout. *=6F invul from landing. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236A|| 4|| 4|| KD|| -5||F1-4 invul | |||
|- | |||
| 236236C|| 10|| 5|| KD|| -6||No invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236B|| 2|| 3+18|| KD|| -49||F1 invul. F2-4 upper body invul. Airborne F5. Hurtbox shrinks from F7 on. First hit has juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236D|| 15|| 4+30|| KD|| -x||F1-18 invul. Airborne F19. First hit has juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |||
| 623Ex1|| 7|| 4+4|| || ||F1-6 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| 623Ex2|| 13|| 3|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 623Ex3|| x|| 3|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen