19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 636: | Zeile 636: | ||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:120px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Queen( | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Queen(623A) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623X_1.png]][[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623P(2).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623X_1.png]][[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623P(2).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |58*/63* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=F57=active over Oswald, F63 hits vs standing Kyo. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Queen(623B) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623X_1.png]][[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623P(2).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |52*/57* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=F52=active over Oswald, F57 hits vs standing Kyo. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Queen(623C) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623X_1.png]][[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623P(2).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |55*/60* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=F55=active over Oswald, F60 hits vs standing Kyo. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Queen(623D) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623X_1.png]][[Bild:kofxi_oswald_623P(2).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |49*/56* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=F49=active over Oswald, F56 hits vs standing Kyo. Builds more meter on whiff than other versions. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |King(421K) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |King(421K) |
Bearbeitungen