19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5|| 3|| +4|| +3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 7|| 4|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 7|| 3|| +1|| +0||Low Hit. SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 7|| 5|| -1|| -2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 4|| 3+9|| +1|| +0||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 16|| 6|| -7|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 7|| 3|| -3|| -4||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 7|| 3|| -2|| -3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 23|| 13|| KD|| -1||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 6B || 19|| 7|| -4|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6B(can) || 15|| 7|| -4|| -5||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || 6|| 2|| +4|| +3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 6|| 3|| +5|| +4||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 8|| 3+3|| -4|| -5||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 14|| 3|| KD|| -2||SC | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 32: | Zeile 67: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || || || | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || +4|| +3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || || || | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || +5|| +4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || || || | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || +1|| +0||Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || || || | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || -1|| -2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || || || | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || || ||Travels forward | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || -7|| -8||Travels forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || || || | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || -3|| -4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || || || | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || -2|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || || || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || |
Bearbeitungen