19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 74: | Zeile 74: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Adv!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Adv!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_A.png]] || 5 || 5 || ||All smalljump A are the same | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small up B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_up_B.png]] || 6 || 6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_B.png]] || 5 || 5 || ||Forward & back are the same | ||
|- | |||
| small C|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_C.png]] || 6 || 9 || ||All smalljump C are the same | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_up_D.png]] || 8 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_D.png]] || 7 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_jump_D.png]] || ? || ? || || Bug: blocks opponent's saving shift during hit. | | j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_jump_D.png]] || ? || ? || || Bug: blocks opponent's saving shift during hit. | ||
|- | |||
| small E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_smalljump_E.png]] || 10 || 6 || ||All smalljump E are the same | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_jump_E.png]] || ? || ? || || | | j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_jump_E.png]] || ? || ? || || |
Bearbeitungen