19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 320: | Zeile 320: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_yuri_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_yuri_jump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen